Wera 05028042001 300 IP Torx Plus Torque Indicator 8IP

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.52

Wera 300 IP Torque Indicator Torx Plus Screwdriver

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05028042001 300 8 IP Torx Plus Torque-Indicator - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05028042001 300 IP Torx Plus Torque Indicator 8IP

Cheapest offer

Wera 300 IP Torx Plus Torque Indicators - Wera 05028042001, This torque indicator from Wera has a 65 x 4mm black point blade with a 105mm multi-component Kraftform handle and is suitable for use with Torx Plus 8IP socket screws. Wera 05028042001 300 IP Torx Plus Torque Indicator 8IP
£47.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)