Wera 05028056001 40 x 130 mm TX 367 Screwdriver with Holding Function - Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.32
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05028056001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 40 x 130 mm
2-3 Days
£11.38
Delivery from £0.00
367 TORX HF 40 x 130 mm
£11.44
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05028056001 367 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx HF TX40/130
Unknown
£12.18
Wera Kraftform Plus Torx HF Screwdriver T40 130mm
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform Plus Torx HF Screwdriver
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05028056001 40 x 130 mm TX 367 Screwdriver with Holding Function - Silver
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
12 Variants from £6.29
Wera 05028049001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 9 x 60 mm
£8.25
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028073001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 30 x 300 mm
£14.13
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028052001 Screwdriver 367 with Holding Function TX 20x100mm
£8.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05028055001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 30 x 115 mm
£10.35
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028048001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 8 x 60 mm
£8.19
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028070001 20 x 300 mm TX 367 Screwdriver with Holding Function - Silver
£11.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08
Wera 05028071001 25 x 300 mm TX 367 Screwdriver with Holding Function - Silver
£10.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05028053001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 25 x 100 mm
£9.03
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028072001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 27 x 300 mm
£13.86
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Similar products
05028056001 Screwdriver Torx® TX40 with holding function L.KLIn: 130 mm WERA
£29.29
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99