Wera 05028220001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 4.5/125

Wera 05028220001 395 Nutdriver, 4.5 x 125 mm

Wera 05028220001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 4.5/125

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.13

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 4.5 x 125 mm, 05028220001

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 4.5 x 125 mm, 05028220001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 4.5 x 125 mm, 05028220001

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05028220001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 4.5/125

Cheapest offer

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdrivers - Wera 05028220001, This 4.5mm nutdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated 125 x 7.1mm round blade with a 98mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle and is suitable for use with hexagonal headed screws, nuts and bolts. Wera 05028220001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 4.5/125
£12.13
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05028220001 Screwdriver hexagon socket L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£28.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99