Wera 05029464001 395 HO Kraftform Plus Hollow Shaft Metric Nutdriv...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.50

Wera 395 HO Kraftform Plus Hollow Shaft Metric Nutdriver 8.0/80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.04
Delivery from £3.50

395 HO Nutdriver, 8.0 mm x 80 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.62
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 029464 Kraftform 395 HO Nut Spinner 8mm (With Hollow Shaft) Hex Driver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.03
Free Delivery

WERA 395 Kraftform Hollow Nut Spinner Hex Drive Screwdrivers Metric Or Imperial

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 395 HO Hex Nutdriver Hollow Shaft Socket Driver for Deep Access …

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

395 HO Nutdriver, 8.0 mm x 80 mm

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 395 HO Kraftform Plus Hollow Shaft Metric Nutdrivers - Wera 05029464001, This 8mm nutdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated 80 x 9.3mm round blade with a 105mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle and is suitable for use with hexagonal headed screws, nuts and bolts. This driver has a hollow shaft to enable screws on long threads to be tightened or loosened. Wera 05029464001 395 HO Kraftform Plus Hollow Shaft Metric Nutdriver 8.0/80
£11.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 05029464001 395 HO Nutdriver, 8.0 x 90 mm
£13.62
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05029464001 395 HO Nutdriver, 8.0 x 90 mm
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
05029464001 Screwdriver hexagon socket deep L.KLIn: 90mm WERA
£30.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99