Wera 05030081001 00 x 40 mm "Kraftform 1572" ESD Micro-Screwdriver for Stix Screws - Silver

Wera 05030081001 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro screwdriver for Microstix® screws, 00 x 40 mm

Wera 05030081001 00 x 40 mm "Kraftform 1572" ESD Micro-Screwdriver for Stix Screws - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.48
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05030081001 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro screwdriver for Microstix® screws, 00 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£13.55
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Microstix® Screws 00x 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.26
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05030081001 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Microstix® S...

Unknown
£14.64

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers Slot,PH,Pozi,Hex,Torx Nut Spin,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Wera 1572 Microstix ESD Screwdriver 00 40mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 1572 Microstix ESD Screwdriver

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers In Microstix,Slot,Ph,Pz,Hex,Torx

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Free Delivery

1572 ESD Micro D3LU00

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.70
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Wera 05030081001 00 x 40 mm "Kraftform 1572" ESD Micro-Screwdriver for Stix Screws - Silver

Cheapest offer

Screwdriver for Micro Stix screws ESD-safe tool thanks to surface resistance of < 10^9 Ohm Hexagonal non-roll feature to prevent any rolling away, Weight: 0.02866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£11.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

05030081001 Screwdriver Microstix® Size: 00 Precision, ESD WERA
£31.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99