Wera 05030084001 1 x 40 mm "Kraftform 1572" ESD Micro-Screwdriver for Stix Screws - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.11
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05030084001 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro screwdriver for Microstix® screws, 1 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£13.55
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Microstix® Screws 1 x 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.26
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05030084001 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Microstix® S...

Unknown
£14.64

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers Slot,PH,Pozi,Hex,Torx Nut Spin,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Wera 1572 Microstix ESD Screwdriver 1 40mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 1572 Microstix ESD Screwdriver

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

1572 ESD Micro D3LU1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.70
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05030084001 1572 ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Microstix® Screws 1 x 40mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

05030084001 screwdriver Microstix® size: 1 precision, ESD WERA
£32.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05030084001 1 x 40 mm "Kraftform 1572" ESD Micro-Screwdriver for Stix Screws - Silver

Cheapest offer

Screwdriver for Micro Stix screws ESD-safe tool thanks to surface resistance of < 109 Ohm Hexagonal non-roll feature to prevent any rolling away Wattage: 0.0, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£13.11
amazon.co.uk