Wera 05030151001 1569 ESD Kraftform Micro Nutdriver Screwdriver 5....

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.50

Wera 05030151001 1569 ESD Nutdriver Kraftform Micro, 5.5 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£13.58
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 1569 ESD Kraftform Micro Nutdriver Screwdriver 5.5 x 60 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05030151001 5.5 x 60 mm 1569 ESD-Nut Spinner - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.88
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers In Microstix,Slot,Ph,Pz,Hex,Torx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

Wera 1569 ESD Nutspinner Screwdriver 5.5mm 60mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 1569 ESD Nutspinner Screwdriver

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05030151001 5.5 x 60 mm 1569 ESD-Nut Spinner - Silver

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

Wera 05030151001 1569 ESD Kraftform Micro Nutdriver Screwdriver 5.5/60

£23.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05030151001 Screwdriver Hex Socket Precision, ESD WERA
£32.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99

Cheapest offer

1569 ESD Nutdriver Kraftform Micro, 1.5 x 60 mm - Wera 05030151001, This ESD micro nutdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 60 x 7.8mm blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. This driver is suitable for 5.5mm hexagon headed screws, nuts and bolts. Wera 05030151001 1569 ESD Kraftform Micro Nutdriver Screwdriver 5.5 x 60 mm
£13.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.