Wera 05030180001 1550 PH/SL/M Kraft Form Micro ESD Screwdriver Set for Electricians, Black/Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05030180001 1550/6 ESD Screwdriver set and rack for electronic applications, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£36.26
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05030180001 1550 PH/SL/M Kraft Form Micro ESD Screwdriver Set for Electricians, Black/Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.51
Free Delivery

Wera 1550/6 ESD Screwdriver Set & Rack Electronic Applications 6pc

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.86
Free Delivery

Wera 1550 PH Kraftform Micro ESD Screwdriver set for electronic components, PH/SL/M, 6PC, 05030180001

2-3 days
£42.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05030180001 1550 PH/SL/M Kraft Form Micro ESD Screwdriver Set for Electricians, Black/Yellow

In stock
£44.19
Free Delivery

Wera 05030180001 1550/6 ESD Screwdriver Set & Rack Electronic Appl...

Unknown
£48.88

Wera 05030180001 1550/6 ESD Screwdriver Set & Rack Electronic Applications 6pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.19
Free Delivery

05030180001 screwdriver Qty: 6 precision, ESD equipment: tripod WERA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.68
Delivery from £6.99

Wera 05030180001 1550 PH/SL/M Kraft Form Micro ESD Screwdriver Set for Electricians, Black/Yellow

Cheapest offer

ESD-safe tool thanks to surface resistance of ≤ 10 9 Ohm The fast-turning zone just below the rotating cap allows rapid twisting. The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Multi-component Kraftform Micro handles for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Includes practical rack for tidy storage of the screwdrivers, Weight: 0.02425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£31.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk