Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX IRP/SL/M Kraft form Micro Screwdriver Set, Black/Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX IRP/SL/M Kraft form Micro Screwdriver Set, Black/Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

WERA 2050/6 6 Piece Micro Kraftform Precision Screwdriver Set,030181

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.30
Free Delivery

Wera 05030181001 2050/6 Screwdriver set and rack for electronic applications, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£32.22
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX IRP/SL/M Kraft form Micro Screwdriver Set, Black/Green

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX IRP/SL/M Kraft form Micro Screwdriver Set, Black/Green

In stock
£38.91
Free Delivery

Wera 05030181001 2050/6 Screwdriver Set and rack for electronic ap...

Unknown
£39.91
Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX IRP/SL/M Kraft form Micro Screwdriver Set, Black/Green

Cheapest offer

Kraftform Micro screwdriver for slotted, Phillips-Recess, IPR and Microstix screws Multi-component Kraftform Micro handles for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Anti-roll feature and swivel cap for rapid twisting The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£27.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX Irp/SL/M Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set
£28.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX Irp/SL/M Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set
£28.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX Irp/SL/M Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set
£28.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
05030181001 Screwdriver Qty: 6 Precision Packaging: Case WERA
£85.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47