Wera 05032005001 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm 3334 Stainless Steel Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Wera 05032005001 3334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm

Wera 05032005001 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm 3334 Stainless Steel Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.71
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 3334 Kraftform Stainless Steel Lasertip Slotted screwdriver, 1.2x6.5x150mm, 05032005001

£11.12
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05032005001 3334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm

2-3 Days
£12.19
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05032005001 3334 Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 6.5 x 150mm

Unknown
£13.12

Wera Kraftform Stainless Steel Flared Slotted Tip Screwdriver 6.5mm 150mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Stainless Steel Flared Slotted Tip Screwdriver

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 3334 Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 6.5 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 032005 Kraftform Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 6.5 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Free Delivery

Wera 3334 Kraftform Stainless Steel Lasertip Slotted screwdriver, 1.2x6.5x150mm, 05032005001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05032005001 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm 3334 Stainless Steel Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Cheapest offer

3334 1,2 x 6,5 x 150 mm Stainless screwdriver for slotted screws Multi-component Kraft form handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.71
amazon.co.uk