Wera 05032030001 3355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, stainless, PZ 0 x 60 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£8.07
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05032030001 3355 PZ Stainless Steel Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 x 60mm

Unknown
£9.49

Wera Kraftform Stainless Steel Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 60mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Stainless Steel Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 3355 PZ Kraftform Stainless Steel Pozidriv screwdriver, PZ 0x60mm, 05032030001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.09
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 3355 PZ Stainless Steel Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 3355 PZ Kraftform Stainless Steel Pozidriv screwdriver, PZ 0x60mm, 05032030001

In stock
£12.22
Free Delivery

Wera 05032030001 Kraftform Stainless 3355 PZ Pozidriv Screwdriver Lasertip PZ 0 Head 2-3/8 Blade Length

3-5 days
£14.97
Free Delivery

Wera 3355 PZ Kraftform Stainless Steel Pozidriv screwdriver, PZ 0x60mm, 05032030001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05032030001 3355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, stainless, PZ 0 x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05032030001 3355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, stainless, PZ 0 x 60 mm Product Description High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver out of stainless steel. The stainless tools from Wera are vacuum ice-hardened and have the hardness and strength needed for screw connections. They can be used for industrial application without hesitation. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and low-fatigue working. "Take it easy" Tool Finder: colour coding according to profile and size. The hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome rolling away at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£8.07
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Wera 3355 PZ Kraftform Stainless Steel Pozidriv screwdriver, PZ 0x60mm, 0503203
£14.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 3355 PZ Pozidriv Stainless Steel Screwdriver (PZ 0)
£15.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
05032030001 Screwdriver Pozidriv® PZ0 L.KLIn: 60 mm L. total: 141 mm WERA
£26.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99