Wera 05032071002 3368 Screwdriver for square socket screws, stainless, # 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.14
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05032071002 2 x 100 mm 3368 Screwdriver for Square Socket Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Stainless Steel Square Socket Screwdrivers Robertson Tip 2 100mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Stainless Steel Square Socket Screwdrivers

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05032071002 2 x 100 mm 3368 Screwdriver for Square Socket Screws - Silver

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Wera 05032071002 2 x 100 mm 3368 Screwdriver for Square Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05032071002 3368 Screwdriver for square socket screws, stainless, # 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05032071002 3368 Screwdriver for square socket screws, stainless, # 2 x 100 mm Product Description High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver out of stainless steel. The stainless tools from Wera are vacuum ice-hardened and have the hardness and strength needed for screw connections. They can be used for industrial application without hesitation. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and low-fatigue working. The hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome rolling away at the workplace. Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£8.14
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com