Wera Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA S Imperial Set 1, 14 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Wera 05051065001 Kraftform Kompakt RA S Imperial 1, 14-piece ratchet screwdriver set

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA S Imperial Set 1, 14 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.70
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt RA S Imperial 1, 14-piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051065001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.75
Free Delivery

Wera 14 Pce Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA S Imperial Ratchet Screwdriver Set 1,051065

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.75
Free Delivery

Wera 838 RA S Kraftform Kompakt 14 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA S Ratcheting Screwdriver Set 1 SAE 05051065001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.46
GBP 56.46 / Unit
Delivery from £28.52
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA S Imperial Set 1, 14 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

Type: Ratchet Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Imperial / Number of Pieces: 14 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: 05051065001 / Star Size: Torx Phillips Slotted Square / Features: Additional Bits, Adjustable, Adjustable Screw, Anti-Roll Handle, Bit Holder, Cushion Grip, Ergonomic Grip, Ergonomic Handle, Heavy Duty, Magnetic, Reversible, Soft Grip, Soft Grip Handle, Speed Handle / Drive Type: Mixed Set / Material: Metal, Plastic, Steel / Country of Origin: Czechia / Colour: Multicoloured
£53.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 14 Pce Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA S Imperial Ratchet Screwdriver Set 1,051065
Free Delivery