Wera 05051464001 816 R ESD Bitholding screwdriver, non-magnetic, 1/4" x 119 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£20.05
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05051464001 1/4 x 119 mm 816 R ESD Non-Magnetic Bit Holder - Silver

In stock
£22.70
Delivery from £27.14

Wera 05051464001 1/4 x 119 mm 816 R ESD Non-Magnetic Bit Holder - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05051464001 816 R ESD Bitholding Screwdriver non-magnetic 1/4...

Unknown
£24.54

Wera 816 R ESD Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver With Rapidaptor Chuck 05051464001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Delivery from £18.71

Wera 05051464001 1/4 x 119 mm 816 R ESD Non-Magnetic Bit Holder - Silver

In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Wera 816 R ESD Bitholding Screwdriver non-magnetic 1/4" x 119mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05051464001 1/4 x 119 mm 816 R ESD Non-Magnetic Bit Holder - Silver

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05051464001 816 R ESD Bitholding screwdriver, non-magnetic, 1/4" x 119 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05051464001 816 R ESD Bitholding screwdriver, non-magnetic, 1/4" x 119 mm Product Description High quality ESD bit holder for ESD-safe working. The electrical surface resistance of the Wera ESD material is at 106 - 109 Ohm. This dependably protects components against electrostatic energy and associated damage. The Rapidaptor quick-release chuck enables rapid bit change without needing any special tools. Kraftform Plus handle for pleasant, ergonomic working that makes blisters and calluses a thing of the past. Hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Suitable for bits with ¼" hexagon head drive as per DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 (ISO 1173). Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£20.05
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com