Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

Wera 05051575001 | Kraftform Driver Set VDE 1060 i/1062 i/6 Yellow/Red 6 Piece [Japan Standard Import Product]

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.15
Free Delivery

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

Unknown
£23.40
Free Delivery

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

£26.15
Free Delivery

Wera 05051575001 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 pc

Unknown
£27.56

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Wera 1060i 1062i 1065i VDE Kraftform Screwdriver Choose Slot, Pozi, Phillips Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery

Wera 051575 6 Piece Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set Slotted Phillips

£27.90
Free Delivery

Wera 051575 6 Piece Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set Slotted & Phillips

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001
£31.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera '05051575001 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set 6-Piece Yellow/
£33.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera i/1062 i/6 Kraftform 6 Piece VDE Phillips & Slot Screwdriver PH Set, 051575
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

Cheapest offer

With roll away protection on handle Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and low-fatigue working With handle marking for easier finding and sorting of the tool 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE screwdrvr set 6 pieces The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£23.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk