Wera 05051613001 1065 i PZ VDE-insulated Kraftform Phillips-head screwdriver, PZ 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.48
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 1065 i PZ VDE Kraftform Phillips-head Screwdriver, PZ 2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 1060,1062,1065 VDE Kraftform Screwdriver Choose Slot, Pozi, Phillips & Sets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.72
Free Delivery

Wera 1060i 1062i 1065i VDE Kraftform Screwdriver Choose Slot, Pozi, Phillips Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05051613001 1065 i PZ VDE Kraftform Phillips-head Screwdriver...

Unknown
£12.98

1065 i PZ 2 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.07
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05051613001 1065 i PZ VDE Kraftform Phillips-head Screwdriver, PZ 2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Free Delivery

Kraftform Phillips Screwdriver 05051613001

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.25
Delivery from £13.20

Wera 05051613001 1065 i PZ VDE-insulated Kraftform Phillips-head screwdriver, PZ 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05051613001 1065 i PZ VDE-insulated Kraftform Phillips-head screwdriver, PZ 2 x 100 mm Product Description Premium Kraftform VDE screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work. The Wera Black Point tip and a sophisticated hardening process guarantee a long usability for the tip, increased corrosion protection and exact fitting accuracy. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. The hexagon anti-roll protection avoids bits from rolling away annoyingly at the workplace. Handles marked for easy identification and sorting of tools. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£9.48
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com