Wera 05053455001 899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 75mm

Wera 05053455001 899/4/1 Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 75 mm

Wera 05053455001 899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 75mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.32

Wera Bi-Torsion Magnetic Bit Holder, Silver,05053455001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.60
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Bi-Torsion Magnetic Bit Holder, Silver,05053455001

£15.80
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05053455001 899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 75mm

Cheapest offer

899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 75mm - Wera 05053455001, Application: For 1/4in DIN 3126-C 6,3 (ISO 1173) hexagon insert bits and Wera Series 1 Design: With stainless steel sleeve, retaining ring, and strong permanent magnet Drive: 1/4in hexagon, suitable for power tools with DIN 3126-F 6,3, ISO 1173 receiver Magnetic bit holder for use with screwdriver bits. 1/4in Drive 1/4in Capacity75 mm Length Wera 05053455001 899/4/1 Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 75mm
£13.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 5053455001 899/4/1 x 75 mm Universal Magnetic Bit Holder - Multi-Colour
£15.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49