Wera 05057441001 Bitorsion 1 Bit-Safe (61 Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.39
Free Delivery

Wera 61 Piece Bit-Safe BiTorsion Torsion Screwdriver Bit and Holder Set

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 61 Piece Bit-Safe BiTorsion Torsion Screwdriver Bit and Holder Set

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05057441001 Bitorsion 1 Bit-Safe (61 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.15
Delivery from £9.42

Wera 05057441001 Assortment 1° Safe Bit Orsion 61° Piece Set, Multi-Colour

2-3 days
£73.75
Free Delivery

Wera 05057441001 Bitorsion 1 Bit-Safe (61 Piece)

In stock
£76.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05057441001 Bitorsion 1 Bit-Safe (61 Piece)

In stock
£76.95
Free Delivery

Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 61 Piece Comprehensive Torsion Bits and Holder Set

3 working days
£76.98

Wera 05057441001 Bitorsion 1 Bit-Safe (61 Piece)

In stock
£78.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Comprehensive Torsion Bits and Holder Set in Pouch (for Drill/Drivers) 61 Piece, 05057441001 & Compact Tool Set "Kraftform 20" with Pouch, SL/PH/PZ, 7 Pieces
£102.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Comprehensive Torsion Bits and Holder Set in Pouch (for Drill/Drivers) 61 Piece, 05057441001 & 05051461001 1/4 x 142 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver - Silver
£88.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Comprehensive Torsion Bits and Holder Set in Pouch (for Drill/Drivers) 61 Piece, 05057441001 & 416 R T-Handle Bitholding Screwdriver Rapidaptor, 1/4" x 45 mm, 05023404001
£78.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05057441001 Bitorsion 1 Bit-Safe (61 Piece)

Cheapest offer

The Bit-Safes in textile box convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change For use with power tools Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Suitable for docking with the Wera 2go system, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£57.39
amazon.co.uk