Wera 05057751001 BTZ PH2 Bi Torsion Long Life All-Purpose Phillips Bit-Box for Drill/Drivers, 0 W, 0 V, Black, 2 x 25 mm, 20-Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.28
Free Delivery

Wera 05057751001 BTZ PH2 Bi Torsion Long Life All-Purpose Phillips Bit-Box for Drill/Drivers, 0 W, 0 V, Black, 2 x 25 mm, 20-Piece

In stock
£22.33
Free Delivery

Wera 05057751001 BTZ PH2 Bi Torsion Long Life All-Purpose Phillips Bit-Box for Drill/Drivers, 0 W, 0 V, Black, 2 x 25 mm, 20-Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Wera 057751 851/1 BTZ 20 Piece Phillips Bit-Box Screwdriver Bits PH2 x 25mm (x20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

20 x Wera 25mm Impact PH2 Phillips 2 Bi-Torsion Extra Tough Screwdriver Bits,751

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05057751001 Bit-Box 20 BTZ PH, PH 2 x 25 mm, 20 pieces

2-3 Days
£31.74
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05057751001 BTZ PH2 Bi Torsion Long Life All-Purpose Phillips Bit-Box for Drill/Drivers, 0 W, 0 V, Black, 2 x 25 mm, 20-Piece

In stock
£34.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Right Angle 90 Degree Cordless Drill Attachment With Keyless Chuck

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Wera BiTorsion Screwdriver Bits PH2 x 25mm Pack Of 20 Pieces In Bit-Box 057751

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery
Wera 05057751001 BTZ PH2 Bi Torsion Long Life All-Purpose Phillips Bit-Box for Drill/Drivers, 0 W, 0 V, Black, 2 x 25 mm, 20-Piece

Cheapest offer

Btz extra-tough bits designed for universal use in drill/drivers Optimally designed geometry and best-possible material properties dramatically extend service life "Take it easy" tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Bit-Box slide switch allows simple and gradual removal and reinsertion of the bits Use with 897/4 holder for maximum service life, Weight: 0.23 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£22.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk