Wera 05057773001 Bit-Box 20 TX, TORX® bits, TX 25 x 25 mm, 20 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.12
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05057773001 Bit-Box 20 TX TX 25 x 25 mm 20 Piece

Unknown
£16.54

Wera 20 Piece TX25 Bit-Box H Extra Hard Impact Screwdriver Bits 25mm,057773

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05057773001 Bit-Box 20 TX, TORX® bits, TX 25 x 25 mm, 20 Pieces

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05057773001 Bit-Box 20 TX, TORX® bits, TX 25 x 25 mm, 20 Pieces

In stock
£25.33
Free Delivery

Wera 05057773001 Bit-Box 20 TX TX 25 x 25 mm 20 Piece

£27.59
Free Delivery
Wera 05057773001 Bit-Box 20 TX, TORX® bits, TX 25 x 25 mm, 20 Pieces

Cheapest offer

For recessed TORX screws Ductile and tough for hard materials 1/4" hexagon drive (Wera connecting series 1) In practical Bit-Box for simple removal, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£15.12
amazon.co.uk