Wera 05058104001 800/0 Micro Bits Slotted Screws 0.3 x 1.5 x 30mm ...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.86

Wera 800/0 4mm Hex Drive Slotted Micro Screwdriver Bits 2.5mm 30mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 800/0 4mm Hex Drive Slotted Micro Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05058104001 800/0 Micro bits for slotted screws, 0.3 x 1.5 x 30 mm

2-3 Days
£2.24
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 800/0 Micro bits for Slotted Screws, 0.3 x 1.5 x 30 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.19
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

800/0 Micro Bits Slotted Screws 0.40 x 2.5 x 30mm 4mm Hex Drive - Wera 05058104001, Bits for slotted screws. Tough, for universal use. 4 mm hexagonal. Wera 05058104001 800/0 Micro Bits Slotted Screws 0.3 x 1.5 x 30mm 4mm Hex Drive
£1.86
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.