Wera Z bit 851/4 PH 3 x 152 mm, 1 piece, 05059802001

Wera 05059802001 851/4 Z bits, PH 3 x 152 mm

Wera Z bit 851/4 PH 3 x 152 mm, 1 piece, 05059802001

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.04
Delivery from £4.49

05059802001 bit Phillips PH3 L. total: 152 mm mounting: 1/4" (F6.3 mm) WERA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Delivery from £6.99

059802 Wera screwdriver Bit Ex-Tough Ph3X152

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
Free Delivery
Wera Z bit 851/4 PH 3 x 152 mm, 1 piece, 05059802001

Cheapest offer

Be a Tool Rebel Phillips Recess Bit Wera Phillips Recess Bit Item No. 5059802001, Weight: 0.09 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£12.04
amazon.co.uk