Wera 05060038001 855/4 Z bits, PZ 2 x 152 mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05060038001 855/4 Z bits, PZ 2 x 152 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.28
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 855/4 Z Tough Pozidriv Bit, PZ 2 x 152 mm, 05060038001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.75
Delivery from £4.49

Wera WER060038 Bits and Holders

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.91
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 855/4 Z PZ2/152 Extra Tough Bit

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Wera 060038 855/4 Z Pozidriv PZ2 Extra Tough Bit 152mm

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 855/4 Z Tough Pozidriv Bit, PZ 2 x 152 mm, 05060038001 (Pack of 2)
£19.50
9.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 855/4 Z Tough Pozidriv Bit, PZ 2 x 152 mm, 05060038001
£15.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05060038001 855/4 Z bits, PZ 2 x 152 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05060038001 855/4 Z bits, PZ 2 x 152 mm Product Description Premium bits for Pozidriv* screws. Tough, for universal use. 1/4" hexagonal, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3. * Pozidriv = registered trademark of the company European Industrial Service Ltd. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£7.28
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com