Wera 05071080001 3800/4 Bits stainless 1 x 5.5 x 89mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.40

3800/4 1,0 x 5,5 x 89 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 5071080001 3800/4 Slotted Screws Stainless Steel 1.0 x 5.5 x 89

£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 3800/4 Bits stainless 1 x 5.5 x 89mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.03
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05071080001 3800/4 Bits stainless 1 x 5.5 x 89mm

Cheapest offer

Wera-Screwdriver-Bits-Holders-Slot-drive-bit-615432-Wera-05071080001-High-quality-bits-out-of-stainless-steel-for-slotted-screws-Wera-stainless-are-made-out-of-stainless-steel-which-prevents-the-formation-of-unsightly-extraneous-rust-hexagon-suitable-for-holders-as-per-DIN-ISO-1173-F-6-3-Wera-05071080001-3800-4-Bits-stainless-1-x-5-5-x-89mm
£6.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)