Wera 05071104001 6 x 89 mm 3840/4 bits in Stainless Steel - Silver

Wera 05071104001 3840/4 Bits, stainless, 6 x 89 mm

Wera 05071104001 6 x 89 mm 3840/4 bits in Stainless Steel - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

05071104001 bit hexagon hex-plus hex 6 mm L. total: 89 mm WERA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.14
Delivery from £6.99

3840/4 Hex-Plus SW 6 x 89mm

In stock
£36.95
Delivery from £2.80
Wera 05071104001 6 x 89 mm 3840/4 bits in Stainless Steel - Silver

Cheapest offer

Solve the problem of extraneous rust: fixing screws Stainless Steel Tools For head bolts Hex-Plus enables screw head Live Longer, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Wuppertal
£11.00
amazon.co.uk