Wera 05072406001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX10 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

Wera 05072406001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 10 x 25 mm, 10 pieces

Wera 05072406001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX10 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05072406001 Classic Torx Bits With 1/4in Hexagon Drive TX 10,...

Unknown
£14.44

Wera Classic Torx Bits With 1/4in Hexagon Drive TX 10, Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05072406001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX10 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery
Wera 05072406001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX10 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Forged extra tough bits for general use Precise tip dimensions Industrial or craft use Size Torx TX10 x 25 mm, 0.25-inch drive Pack of 10, Weight: 0.011684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£11.98
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.