Wera 05072407001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 15 x 25 mm, 10 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.99
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.28
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

£14.04
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

£14.04
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05072407001 Classic Torx Bits With 1/4in Hexagon Drive TX 15,...

Unknown
£14.44

Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

2-3 days
£14.83
Free Delivery

Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera Classic Torx Bits With 1/4in Hexagon Drive TX 15, Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05072407001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 15 x 25 mm, 10 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05072407001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 15 x 25 mm, 10 pieces Product Description High quality bits for recessed TORX PLUS® screws. Tough viscous for universal use. ¼" hexagon, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£9.99
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com