Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

£13.44
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05072407001 Classic Torx Bits With 1/4in Hexagon Drive TX 15,...

Unknown
£14.44

Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera Classic Torx Bits With 1/4in Hexagon Drive TX 15, Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Forged extra tough bits for general use Precise tip dimensions Industrial or craft use Size Torx TX15 x 25 mm, 0.25-inch drive Pack of 10, Weight: 0.011684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£13.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk