WERA 05073391001 Wera 05073391001 1.5-10mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (9 Pieces)

Used Offers from £72.14

WERA 05073391001 Wera 05073391001 1.5-10mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (9 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £7.86

Wera WER073391 Hexagon Key Sets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.30
Free Delivery

Wera 05073391001 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 SB L-key set, metric, chrome-plated, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£28.77
Delivery from £0.00

WERA 05073391001 Wera 05073391001 1.5-10mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (9 Pieces)

In stock
£29.37
Delivery from £27.95

Wera 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05073391001 950 PKL/9 Premium Chrome-Plated Hex-Plus 9-Piece ...

Unknown
£33.88

Wera 05073391001 950 PKL/9 SM N SB 9 Piece Metric Chrome-Plated L-Key Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.57
GBP 34.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 950 PKL/9 Premium Chrome-Plated Hex-Plus 9-Piece L-Key Set

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera Tools 950PKL/9 Long Ball Ended Allen Hex Key Set 1.5mm - 10mm High Torque
£33.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WERA 05073391001 Wera 05073391001 1.5-10mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (9 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer High corrosion protection thanks to chrome-plating L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability 9 Piece Metric High Torque Hex Key set with 2 component clip for storage Wera Hex-Plus technology prevents rounding of screw recess and transfers up to 20% more torque Satin Chrome plated protects against corrosion Precision tip dimensions tips for accurate fit Durable clip for compact storage ensures L-Keys are securely held and easily removed, Weight: 0.45 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk