Wera 05073401001 893/4/1 K SB Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm

Used Offers from £16.07

Wera 05073401001 893/4/1 K SB Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£5.91
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 893/4/1K SB Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Holder 50mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 893/4/1K SB Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Holder

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 893/4/1 K Universal Bit-Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm, 05073401001, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.64
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05073401001 893/4/1K Stainless Universal Bit Holder with Stro...

Unknown
£9.98

Wera 893/4/1 K Universal Bit-Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm, 05073401001, Green

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery

Wera 893/4/1 K Universal Bit-Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm, 05073401001, Green

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 893/4/1 K Universal Bit-Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm, 05073401001, Green

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 893/4/1 K Universal Bit-Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm, 05073401001, Green

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Wera 05073401001 Universal Holder Single Pack 893/4/1 K SB
£13.84
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 05073401001 893/4/1 K SB Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05073401001 893/4/1 K SB Universal Bit Holder, 1/4" x 50 mm Product Description Universal holder for holding bits with 1/4" external hexagon drive according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3. Stainless steel sleeve for special corrosion protection. 1/4" hexagon drive, suitable for power tools with DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3 take-up. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£5.91
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com