Wera 05073638001 Bit-Check 6 Universal 2 SB, 6 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£13.67
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Bit-Sortiment, Bit-Check 6 Universal 2 SB, 6-teilig, 05073638001

In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery

Wera 05073638001 Bit-Check 6 Universal Bits PH PZ TX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wera Bit-Sortiment, Bit-Check 6 Universal 2 SB, 6-teilig, 05073638001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05073638001 Premium Mini-Check PH/PZ/Torx Bits, 6-Piece Set

Unknown
£21.08

Wera Bit-Sortiment, Bit-Check 6 Universal 2 SB, 6-teilig, 05073638001

£23.78
Free Delivery

Wera 05073638001 Mini-Check SB Set Torsion Extra-Tough 50 mm Direct Drive PH / PZ / TX 6pc

2-3 days
£25.12
Free Delivery

Wera 05073638001 Bit-Check 6 Universal 2 SB, 6 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05073638001 Bit-Check 6 Universal 2 SB, 6 pieces Product Description 6 Wera bits in a length of 50 mm tidily arranged in a minimum of space in a practical Bit-Check. The tough viscous bits are suitable for universal use. Torsion bits (TZ) additionally take-up torque peaks and absorb them in the Torsion zone. This prevents premature wear and extends the service life of the bit. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£13.67
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com