Wera 05073724001 867/4 Z SB Bits, TX 30 x 50 mm, 2 pieces

Used Offers from

Wera 05073724001 867/4 Z SB Bits, TX 30 x 50 mm, 2 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.40
Delivery from £0.00

867/4 Z TORX 30 x 50 mm SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
4.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 867/4Z Classic Bits for Torx Screws, TX30, Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.46
Delivery from £3.50

867/4 Z TORX 30 x 50 mm SB

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery

Wera 867/4 Z Torx 50 mm Screwdriver Bits 1/4" Hexagon Drive (T30/TX30, Pack of …

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05073724001 867/4Z Classic Bits for Torx Screws, TX30, Pack of 2

Unknown
£14.40

867/4 Z TORX 30 x 50 mm SB

2-3 days
£15.23
Free Delivery

Wera 05073724001 867/4 Z SB Bits, TX 30 x 50 mm, 2 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05073724001 867/4 Z SB Bits, TX 30 x 50 mm, 2 pieces Product Description Premium bits for TORX® socket screws. Tough, for universal use. 1/4" hexagonal, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£7.40
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com