Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

Wera 05074800001 1460 ESD Kraftform Micro torque screwdrivers, with factory pre-set value (0.02-0.11 Nm) and quick-release chuck, 1460 ESD x 0.035 Nm

Used Offers from

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05074800001 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Pre-Set Adjustable Torqu...

Unknown
£158.70

Wera 05074800001 1460 ESD Kraftform Micro torque screwdrivers, with factory pre-set value (0.02-0.11 Nm) and quick-release chuck, 1460 ESD x 0.035 Nm

2-3 Days
£160.43
Free Delivery

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Pre-Set Adjustable Torque Screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.70
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 2.5Nm - 8Nm

1-3 days
£171.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Adjustable Torque Screwdriver

Unknown
£171.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

In stock
£178.61
Free Delivery

Wera 074800 1460 Torque Screwdriver ESD 3.5Ncm

2-3 days
£190.70
Free Delivery

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£195.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

Cheapest offer

Simple setting of torque value Clearly audible tactile clicks when reaching the set torque Griff/Wechselklingen-System Unlimited loosening torque manual for lightning-fast blade changes Kraftform Micro handle with rotating cap for ultra fast twirl, Weight: 0.04850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£140.95
amazon.co.uk