Wera 05074800001 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Pre-Set Adjustable Torqu...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£158.70

Wera 05074800001 1460 ESD Kraftform Micro torque screwdrivers, with factory pre-set value (0.02-0.11 Nm) and quick-release chuck, 1460 ESD x 0.035 Nm

2-3 Days
£160.43
Free Delivery

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Pre-Set Adjustable Torque Screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.70
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 2.5Nm - 8Nm

1-3 days
£171.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Adjustable Torque Screwdriver

Unknown
£171.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

In stock
£178.61
Free Delivery

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.69
Free Delivery

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 1460 Kraftform Micro ESD Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, 0.02-0.06 Nm, 05074800001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£195.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Wera-05074800001-1460-Kraftform-Micro-ESD-Pre-Set-Adjustable-Torque-Screwdriver-Wera-05074800001-p-This-micro-ESD-adjustable-torque-screwdriver-from-Wera-is-suitable-for-use-with-bits-with-4mm-halfmoon-drive-and-4mm-HIOS-drive-It-features-a-non-roll-multi-component-Kraftform-Micro-handle-with-a-rotating-cap-and-has-a-quick-release-chuck-for-rapid-bit-change-The-pre-set-torque-of-0-035Nm-can-be-changed-within-the-available-range-by-removing-the-cap-at-the-top-of-the-handle-and-adjusting-the
£158.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)