Wera 05075624001 Click-Torque C 5 Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 1/2 Inch, Colour, 80-400 Nm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.95
Free Delivery
Wera 1/2" Click Torque C 5 Calibrated Adjustable 80Nm To 400Nm Wrench, 075624
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05075624001 Click-Torque C 5 Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 1/2 Inch, Colour, 80-400 Nm
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£371.98
Delivery from £24.32
Wera C 5 Torque Wrench 1/2'' Drive (80 - 400Nm)
3 working days
£429.00
Wera 05075624001 Click-Torque C 5 Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 1/2 Inch, Colour, 80-400 Nm
In stock
£434.00
Free Delivery
Wera 1/2" Click Torque C 5 Calibrated Adjustable 80Nm To 400Nm Wrench, 075624
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.85
Free Delivery
Wera 05075624001 Click Torque C 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq...
Unknown
£527.83
Wera 05075624001 Click-Torque C 5 Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 1/2 Inch, Colour, 80-400 Nm
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£543.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05075624001 Click Torque C 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq Dr 80-400Nm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£632.69
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Length | 680 mm |
Features
| Type | Mechanical |
| Product type | Click torque wrench |
| Handle colour | Black, Green |
| Units of measurement | Ft-lb, Nm |
| Torque range | 80 - 400 N⋅m |
| Square drive size (metric) | 18.5 mm |
| Square drive size | 1/2" |
Product information
At a glance
- Customizable torque settings for diverse tasks
- Precision design ensures accurate performance
- Sturdy construction for long-lasting reliability