Wera 05100004001 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm "160i SBVDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05100004001 160 i SB VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm

2-3 Days
£8.40
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 160 i SB VDE Kraftform Plus Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 125mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 160 i SB VDE Kraftform Plus Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05100004001 Kraftform Plus 160i VDE Ins S/Driver Slotted Tip ...

Unknown
£12.29

Wera 05100004001 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm "160i SBVDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.38
Free Delivery

Wera 05100004001 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm "160i SBVDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.61
Free Delivery

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05100004001 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm "160i SBVDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£13.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 05100004001 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm "160i SBVDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Cheapest offer

Insulated VDE blades for safe working up to 1,000 V Hard zones for high working speed, soft zones for high torque transmission With tool finder Take it easy: colour coding according to profiles and size stamping With hexagonal roll protection against rolling away Tapered cutting edge, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£8.39
amazon.co.uk