162 i PH/S # 1 x 80 mm Hang-Tag

Wera 05100019001 162 i PH/S SB VDE Insulated screwdriver for PlusMinus screws (Phillips/slotted), # 1 x 80 mm

162 i PH/S # 1 x 80 mm Hang-Tag

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 162 i PH/S SB VDE Kraftform Plus Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Insulated Screwdriver VDE 1000V 162 162i SB 1x80mm 100019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
GBP 15.54 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

162 i PH/S # 1 x 80 mm Hang-Tag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.18
Free Delivery

162 i PH/S # 1 x 80 mm Hang-Tag

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.95
Free Delivery
162 i PH/S # 1 x 80 mm Hang-Tag

Cheapest offer

Insulated VDE blades for safe working up to 1,000 V With handle marking for easier finding and sorting of the tool International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: WERA
£14.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

05100019001 Screwdriver insulated SL/PH1 L.KLIn: 80mm L. total: 178mm WERA
£30.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99