Wera 7 Piece Metric HSS Metal Tap Threading Bit Set & 1/4" Bit Holder, 104754

Wera 05104754001 Tap 7-Piece Metric Right-Hand Cutting DIN ISO 1173, DIN 3126 HSS 1 Set

Wera 7 Piece Metric HSS Metal Tap Threading Bit Set & 1/4" Bit Holder, 104754

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Wera 844/7 Tap bit set, 8 pieces 05104754001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05104754001 Metric Right-Handed Thread Drill Bits 7-Piece Set DIN ISO 1173, DIN 3126 HSS

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05104754001 Metric Right-Handed Thread Drill Bits 7-Piece Set DIN ISO 1173, DIN 3126 HSS

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Wera 7 Piece Metric HSS Metal Tap Threading Bit Set & 1/4" Bit Holder, 104754

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wera / Type: Tap / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 7 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 844/7 05 104754 001 / Material: HSS / MPN: 844/7 05 104754 thread metal tapping / Country of Origin: Czechia / Colour: Black
£79.95
ebay.co.uk