Wera 05117992001 2035 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Slotted 0.20/1.2/40
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.50
Wera 05117992001 2035 Screwdriver for slotted screws for electronic applications, 0.20 x 1.2 x 40 mm
2-3 Days
£5.65
Delivery from £0.00
19 Variants from £3.95
Wera 05117990001 0.16 x 0.8 x 40 mm 2035 Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Tools 2035 Prec. Flat-head Screwdriver (0.25 x 1.2 x 40 mm) Size:
£4.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex
£23.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tools 2035 Prec. Flat-head Screwdriver (0.4 x 2 x 60 mm) Size: 0.
£3.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera Tools 2035 Prec. Flat-head Screwdriver (0.5 x 3 x 80 mm) Size: 0.
£3.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera Tools 2035 Prec. Flat-head Screwdriver (0.4 x 2.5 x 80 mm) Size:
£3.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
05117992001 Screwdriver flat size: 1.2x0.2mm precision L. total: 137mm WERA
£21.65
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera Kraftform Micro Screwdriver - Flat Head - 0.20 x 1.2 x 40mm