Wera 05118030001 2055 PZ Kraftform Micro Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 x 60mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.70

Wera Tools 2055 Prec. Pozidriv Screwdriver (0 x 60 mm) Size: 0 x 60 mm

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

Wera Kraftform 2055 Micro Screwdriver - Pozidriv Tip 0

In stock
£5.25
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform 2055 Micro Screwdriver - Pozidriv Tip 0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.92
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2055 Micro Screwdriver - Pozidriv Tip 0

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

WERA - TL118030 - KRAFTFORM POZI PZ0 X 60MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05118030001 Kraftform Micro Series 2055 Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2055 Micro Screwdriver - Pozidriv Tip 0

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 2055 Precision Pozidriv Screwdriver - PZ 0 X 60 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05118030001 2055 PZ Kraftform Micro Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 x 60mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 2055 PZ Kraftform Micro Series Pozi Screwdrivers - Wera 05118030001, High quality screwdriver manufactured for use with Pozidriv® socket screws, and equipped with Kraftform handle, with rolling protection, multi-component. Wera 05118030001 2055 PZ Kraftform Micro Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 x 60mm
£4.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.