Wera 05118090001 1.5 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118090001 2052 Ball end hexagon screwdriver for electronic applications, 1.5 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£6.02
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver 1.5mm 60mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118090001 Kraftform Micro Series 2052 Screwdriver Ball End ...

Unknown
£7.19

Wera Kraftform Micro 2052 Ball End Hex Head / Allen Key Screwdriver (1.5 mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05118090001 1.5 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.35
Free Delivery

Wera 05118090001 Kraftform Micro Series 2052 Screwdriver Ball End Hex 1.5 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

05118090001 Wera 2052 Hex Balldriver 1.5 X 60

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05118090001 Screwdriver Hex Spherical Precision HEX 15mm WERA
£21.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05118090001 1.5 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

Cheapest offer

Kraft form Micro screwdriver with ballpoint for hexagon socket screws Multi-component Kraft form Micro handle with anti-roll feature and swivel cap The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£6.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk