Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver

Wera 05118090001 2052 Ball end hexagon screwdriver for electronic applications, 1.5 x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118090001 Kraftform Micro Series 2052 Screwdriver Ball End ...

Unknown
£6.70

Wera 05118090001 1.5 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.87
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118090001 1.5 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£9.33
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro 2052 Ball End Hex Head / Allen Key Screwdriver (1.5 mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05118090001 1.5 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.35
Free Delivery

Wera 05118090001 1.5 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05118090001 Kraftform Micro Series 2052 Screwdriver Ball End Hex 1.5 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

05118090001 Wera 2052 Hex Balldriver 1.5 X 60

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2052 Micro Screwdriver in 1.5mm hex with a 60mm blade is a popular choice for precision work involving small hexagon socket screws commonly found in electronics, optical equipment, and fine mechanical assemblies. The 1.5mm tip size strikes a balance between the very finest sizes and mid-range variants, making it a versatile everyday precision tool. The ballpoint drive profile allows the tool axis to swivel away from the screwdriving axis for "round the corner" access in confined spaces. The rotating cap enables rapid one-handed twisting, and the Power Zone with integrated soft zones ensures efficient torque transfer for both tightening and loosening. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro handle with ballpoint for hexagon socket screws • Multi-component handle with anti-roll feature and rotating cap • Wera Black Point tip for exact fit and optimum corrosion protection • Ballpoint enables dependable working in difficult installation situations • Take It Easy tool fi
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

05118090001 Screwdriver Hex Spherical Precision HEX 15mm WERA
£21.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99