Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Wera 05118109001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 1.8 x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118109001 1.8 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£9.51
Free Delivery

Wera 05118109001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 1.8 x 60mm

Unknown
£9.94

Wera 05118109001 1.8 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

Wera 05118109001 1.8 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118109001 1.8 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Wera 05118109001 1.8 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

2069 1,8 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Wera 05118109001 1.8 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.16
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 1.8mm with a 60mm blade is ideal for fine precision fasteners just a step up from the smallest in the range. This size suits delicate assemblies in electronics, optical equipment, and precision instrumentation where controlled torque at a small scale is essential. The rotating cap design allows the hand to rest while the fast-rotating zone beneath drives rapid turning - removing the need for repetitive hand switching. The power zone with soft zones provides reliable torque transmission, and the precision zone supports correct rotation angles during adjustment. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for ergonomic, fatigue-reducing screwdriving • Take It Easy tool finder - colour coding by profile and size stamping • Anti-roll feature and rotating cap for rapid, controlled twisting • Ideal for electricians, opticians, precision mechanics, jewellers, and IT hard
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk