2069 4,5 x 60 mm

Wera 05118122001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 4.5 x 60mm

2069 4,5 x 60 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Wera 05118122001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 4.5 x 60mm

Unknown
£8.77

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

2069 4,5 x 60 mm

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 4.5 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £3.50

2069 4,5 x 60 mm

In stock
£10.81
Free Delivery

2069 4,5 x 60 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.12
Delivery from £4.49

2069 4,5 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

WERA - TL118122 - KRAFTFORM NUTSPINNER 4.5MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2069 4,5 x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

With roll protection and rotating cap for quick twirling The Wera Black Point tip provides a perfect fit and optimised corrosion protection International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk