Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 2.5-25 Nm 2.5-25 NM, 20-PIECE

Wera 05130110001 torque wrench

Used Offers from £472.31

Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 2.5-25 Nm 2.5-25 NM, 20-PIECE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£197.06
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001

In stock
£198.50
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.64
10.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

WERA 20 Piece Click Torque A6 1/4" Wrench 2.5 To 25Nm Bike Spanner Set, 130110

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.99
Free Delivery

Wera 130110 20pce 1/4"Dr A6 2.5 To 25Nm Click Torque Wrench Set

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.90
Free Delivery

Wera 20 Piece Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/4'' Hex Drive (2.5 - 25Nm)

3 working days
£229.00

Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001

In stock
£229.90
Free Delivery

Wera 20 Piece 1/4" Click Torque A6 Set 1/4" 2.5Nm - 25Nm

1-3 days
£233.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 20 Piece 1/4" Click Torque A6 Set

Unknown
£233.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.11 kg
Length 335 mm

Features

Shaft material Steel
Protective case Yes
Type Mechanical
Product type Click torque wrench
Handle colour Black, Green
Shaft colour Steel
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Hex (metric), Phillips, Torx
Torque range 2.5 - 25 N⋅m
Handle material Plastic
Square drive size 1/4"

Product information

At a glance

• Torque range: 2.5 to 25 Nm
• Click feedback: Prevents over-tightening damage
• Compact case: Easy storage and portability

Similar products

Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001 & 135926 Kraftform Kompakt W1 Maintenance Kit, Silver
£310.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
05130110001 Wrench Torque 290mm 2.5-25Nm Fixing: 1/4" WERA
£433.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001 & 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set
£214.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001 & Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HEX, 17pc, 05059295001
£239.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 Adjustable Torque Wrench Set, 1/4" Hex Drive, 2.5-25 Nm, 20pc, 05130110001 & 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" Drive, Metric, Silver, 28 Pieces - 05004016001
£277.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Click-Torque A 6 Set 1 2.5-25 Nm 2.5-25 NM, 20-PIECE

Cheapest offer

Torques are not to be trifled with, after all, your safety and the functionality of the respective screw connection depend on them. Wera torque spanners are therefore of a special quality and accuracy that are exceptional. For example, the Wera *Click-Torque A 6*. And so that you are well prepared for most applications, this high-quality spanner is available in a 20-piece set with common bits, sockets and extension, neatly stored in a textile box. Click torque spanner with 1/4" socket for right-hand tightening and with reversible ratchet with 45 teeth very robust design with high accuracy according to DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 easy adjustment and securing of the preset value adjustable values: 2.5 - 25 Nm 11 x bits: TZ PH 2 x 50 mm - Z TORX TX 15 x 50 mm, TX 20 x 50 mm, TX 25 x 50 mm, TX 27 x 50 mm, TX 30 x 50 mm, TX 40 x 50 mm - Z 3 x 50 mm, 4 x 50 mm, 5 x 50 mm, 6 x 50 mm Tool shank (connecting part) 1/4" x 75 mm SA Zyklop extension with quick-release sleeve, short, 1/4". HMA Zyklop
£197.06
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.