Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver

Used Offers from

Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.17
Delivery from £4.49

Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers, Kombirack Kraftform Micro

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.80
Free Delivery

Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver

Cheapest offer

Rack for kraftform Micro screwdrivers Plastic rack for wall mounting Storage for kraftform Micro screwdrivers, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£6.17
amazon.co.uk