Wera 05134200001 Bit-Check 10 Universal 2, 10 pieces

Used Offers from

Wera 05134200001 Bit-Check 10 Universal 2, 10 pieces

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£24.74
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Bit-Check 10 Universal 2 Bit Set, PZ/TORX®, 10pc, 05134200001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Bitorsion Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Bitorsion Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Bit-Check 10 Universal 2 Bit Set, PZ/TORX®, 10pc, 05134200001

In stock
£30.71
Free Delivery

Wera Bit-Check 10 Universal 2 Bit Set, PZ/TORX®, 10pc, 05134200001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£37.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera Bit-Check 10 Universal 2 Bit Set, PZ/TORX?, 10pc, 05134200001
£40.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera Bit-Check 10 Universal 2 Bit Set, PZ/TORX?, 10pc, 05134200001
£21.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 05134200001 Bit-Check 10 Universal 2, 10 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05134200001 Bit-Check 10 Universal 2, 10 pieces Product Description Robust Bit-Check by Wera. Bit-Checks provide a quick overview of the tools available. Bits not needed are simply reinserted into the set and do not get lost. Simple transportation e.g. in the shirt pocket. Includes universal holder with strong permanent magnet and quick-release chuck for the take-up of bits with ¼" hexagon head drive as per DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3. For insertion in the power screwdriver or for use in the chuck of an electric drill. Includes Torsion bits to combat premature wear; extra-hard. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£24.74
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com