Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB Electronic Screwdriver Set, 11 Pieces, One Size

Used Offers from

Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB Electronic Screwdriver Set, 11 Pieces, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.49
Free Delivery

WERA 11 Piece Kraftform KK Micro Precision Slot,Ph,Tx,Hex Screwdriver Set,135938

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.80
Free Delivery

Wera 135938 Kraftform Kompakt 11 Piece Micro Interchangeable Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Electronics Screwdrivers Compact Micro ...

Unknown
£51.74

Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Kompakt Micro 11 Universal 1, 11 pieces

2-3 Days
£52.39
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Electronics Screwdrivers Compact Micro Set of 11

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.81
Free Delivery

Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB Electronic Screwdriver Set, 11 Pieces, One Size

In stock
£54.26
Free Delivery

Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB Electronic Screwdriver Set, 11 Pieces, One Size

In stock
£54.50
Delivery from £27.30

Wera 11 SB Kraftform Kompakt Electronics Micro Set

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

05135938001 Set: screwdriver hexagon, Phillips, flat, Torx® case WERA
£115.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB Electronic Screwdriver Set, 11 Pieces, One Size

Cheapest offer

Kraftform Micro bit holder for precision mechanical work Handle/Interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle with anti-roll feature and swivel cap Suitable for take-up of bits with 4 mm halfmoon drive,and bits with 4 mm HIOS drive Applications e.g. on smartphones, mobile phones, cameras, electronic equipment, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£49.49
amazon.co.uk