Wera 05136033001 9621 Belt-Pouch Set 2, Screwdriver set

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£69.86
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 9621 Belt holster Set 2 05136033001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Wera 9621 Ball-Grip Set 2 Screwdriver Set Phillips,Slot 8 Piece & Holster,136033

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.30
Free Delivery

9621 Belt Holster Set 2, 8pc - 05136033001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£73.34
Delivery from £19.60

Wera 9621 Belt Holster Set 2 8 pieces

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.09
Free Delivery

9621 Belt Holster Set 2, 8pc - 05136033001

In stock
£92.94
Free Delivery

9621 Belt Holster Set 2, 8pc - 05136033001

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 05136033001 9621 Belt Holster Set 2 8 pieces

Unknown
£106.36

Wera 05136033001 9621 Belt-Pouch Set 2, Screwdriver set

Cheapest offer

Wera 05136033001 9621 Belt-Pouch Set 2, Screwdriver set Product Description The tool set for the belt. The tool holster has 5 zones for inserting and accessing the required tools at any time. The holster has a robust construction, is made of tear-resistant material and is also suitable for use in adverse conditions. The included tools can be supplemented or exchanged individually. The holster can be worn on the hips. Ideal for mobile use at different locations.Kraftform Plus handle for comfortable ergonomic screwdriving, avoiding blisters and calluses. Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Includes some tools with Lasertip: The tips of Wera Lasertip screwdrivers are microscopically roughened with laser beams. This rough surface "bites" into the screw head and unintentional slipping is a thing of the past. "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by profile and size stamping - for quick and easy identification of the re
£69.86
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com