Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05136075001

Wera 05136075001 Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding screwdriver with rigid blade

Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05136075001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.22
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05136075001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.39
4.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Extra Long Bit Holding Screwdriver - 136075

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Extra Long Bit Holding Screwdriver, 136075

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05136075001

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.58
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05136075001

In stock
£31.75
Free Delivery

Wera Screwdriver Set 1/4" Hex 300mm KK 27 XL SHK 1 Extra Long 7pc PH TX Hex

£31.75
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05136075001

In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Extra Long Bit Holding Screwdriver 136075

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05136075001

Cheapest offer

Particularly suitable for applications in plumbing, heating and air conditioning 300 mm long rigid blade Bit holder with very slim design for work in confined spaces Secure bit holding feature due to locking mechanism. With strong permanent magnet. Compact stainless steel holder for bits with 1/4"- external hexagon drive as per DIN 3126, ISO 1173 Form C 6.3 and E 6,3, Manufacturer: Wera
£30.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.